-
Results
-
Table
-
Roll Call
-
Other
<
>
H
A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A A ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? |
??-??-????
08-02-1958 ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? 30-11-1957 ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? 12-10-1957 ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? |
Letchworth Town
Letchworth Town Aveley Aveley Rainham Rainham Brentwood and Warley Brentwood and Warley Aylesbury Aylesbury Leatherhead Leatherhead Hornchurch & Upminster Hornchurch & Upminster Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford Tufnell Park Edmonton Tufnell Park Edmonton Woodford Town Woodford Town Ware Ware Wokingham Wokingham Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead Berkhamsted Berkhamsted Ware Rainham Town Baldock Town Baldock Town Baldock Town Baldock Town Kings Langley Crown and Manor Glydach United (Wales) |
L
L L L L L L L D L L L L D L L W L L L D W W L L W W L L L D L D L L W W |
0-4
1-8 2-3 1-4 0-2 0-3 1-5 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-4 0-4 1-2 2-2 0-1 1-5 2-0 0-3 1-3 4-5 1-1 2-1 8-1 0-1 2-3 1-0 5-3 1-2 0-3 1-4 0-0 0-1 ?-? 0-2 1-2 3-1 5-2 |
Delphian League
Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League FA Cup Qualifying Round One Delphian League Cup Round One FA Amateur Cup Preliminary Round FA Amateur Cup Preliminary Round Replay Herts Charity Shield Round One Herts Charity Shield Round One Replay Herts Senior Cup Round One Friendly Friendly |
1. Letchworth Town
2. Aveley
3. Rainham
4. Brentwood and Warley
5. Aylesbury
6. Leatherhead
7. Hornchurch & Upminster
8. Bishop's Stortford
9. Tufnell Park Edmonton
10. Woodford Town
11. Ware
12. Wokingham
13. Hemel Hempstead
14. STEVENAGE
15. Berkhamsted
2. Aveley
3. Rainham
4. Brentwood and Warley
5. Aylesbury
6. Leatherhead
7. Hornchurch & Upminster
8. Bishop's Stortford
9. Tufnell Park Edmonton
10. Woodford Town
11. Ware
12. Wokingham
13. Hemel Hempstead
14. STEVENAGE
15. Berkhamsted
Other matches
Friendlies
Reserves
Youth
Other news
Friendlies
Reserves
Youth
Other news