-
Results
-
Table
-
Roll Call
-
Other
<
>
H
A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A H A ? ? A ? ? ? A H ? A |
??-??-????
??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? 31-01-1959 ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? 25-04-1959 ??-??-???? 28-03-1959 ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? ??-??-???? |
Brentwood & Warley
Brentwood & Warley Hornchurch & Upminster Hornchurch & Upminster Woodford Town Woodford Town Harrow Town Harrow Town Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford Rainham Town Rainham Town Aylesbury United Aylesbury United Aveley Aveley Ware Ware Wokingham Town Wokingham Town Tufnell Park Edmonton Tufnell Park Edmonton Letchworth Town Letchworth Town Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town Berkhamsted Town Berkhamsted Town Leavesden Hitchin Town Hemel Hempstead Town Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford Boreham Wood Hemel Hempstead Town Letchworth Town Hitchin Town Letchworth Town |
L
L L L D L L L D L L L L L W L W D L L L L D L W W L W W W W D L W L W L L |
2-4
1-7 1-4 1-4 1-1 2-3 1-5 0-7 1-1 1-3 3-4 2-3 1-2 0-1 6-1 1-3 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-10 1-4 0-6 1-1 1-4 3-2 1-0 2-4 3-1 4-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 1-4 3-1 1-2 3-2 3-4 0-2 |
Delphian League
Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Delphian League Herts Senior Cup Round One Herts Senior Cup Round Two Herts Senior Cup Round Three Herts Senior Cup Semi-Final Herts Senior Cup Semi-Final Replay Herts Charity Shield Herts Charity Shield Semi-Final FA Cup Qualifying Round One FA Cup Qualifying Round Two FA Amateur Cup Preliminary Round |
1. Brentwood & Warley
2. Hornchurch & Upminster
3. Woodford Town
4. Harrow Town
5. Bishop's Stortford
6. Rainham Town
7. Aylesbury United
8. Aveley
9. Ware
10. Wokingham Town
11. Tufnell Park Edmonton
12. Letchworth Town
13. Hemel Hempstead Town
14. STEVENAGE
15. Berkhamsted Town
2. Hornchurch & Upminster
3. Woodford Town
4. Harrow Town
5. Bishop's Stortford
6. Rainham Town
7. Aylesbury United
8. Aveley
9. Ware
10. Wokingham Town
11. Tufnell Park Edmonton
12. Letchworth Town
13. Hemel Hempstead Town
14. STEVENAGE
15. Berkhamsted Town
Other matches
Friendlies
Reserves
Youth
Other news
Friendlies
Reserves
Youth
Other news